Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 58.319 | ||
2 | (6) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.928 | ||
3 | (7) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.507 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.199 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.195 | ||
7 | (2) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 1:25.483 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 56.519 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.225 | ||
3 | (6) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.912 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.476 | ||
6 | (7) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:11.968 | ||
7 | (5) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 1:21.520 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:11.304 | ||
5 | (7) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 1:11.654 | ||
6 | (4) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.858 | ||
7 | (6) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 1:23.686 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 55.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 55.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.163 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.639 | ||
6 | (7) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.796 | ||
7 | (4) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.717 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | addTo.->to A | |
4 | (2) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 27.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 28.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 32.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 40.325 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 26.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 28.339 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 30.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 30.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 35.305 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 26.444 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 27.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 31.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 32.012 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 32.702 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 35.642 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 26.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 27.032 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 27.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 27.776 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 30.393 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 31.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 32.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 35.425 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 28.681 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 31.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 31.825 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 37.773 | ||
6 | (2) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 39.676 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 25.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 25.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 26.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 27.117 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 27.823 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 40.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 40.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 45.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 55.344 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.993 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 40.750 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 44.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 47.042 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 48.419 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 39.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 40.429 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 48.062 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 1:04.225 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 40.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 40.552 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 41.304 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 47.456 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 40.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 44.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 44.834 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 53.526 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 40.548 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 40.568 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 43.127 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 44.675 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 45.845 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 40.373 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 40.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 40.621 | ||
5 | (1) | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 43.677 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 128. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 127. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 2. 1. 5. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 113. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 122. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 129. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 8. 3. 7. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 7. 7. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 171. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 54. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 6. 11. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 121. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 114. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 151. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 140. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 170. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 21. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |