5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:04.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:05.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.551 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.965 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.163 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:06.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:08.188 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:23.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.909 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:10.655 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:10.808 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:16.852 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:15.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:20.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.234 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:08.221 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 1:09.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:13.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:23.552 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.230 | ||
6 | (1) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.539 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:04.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:05.242 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.408 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.547 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 29.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 30.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 35.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 36.869 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 28.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 31.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 32.152 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 30.143 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 30.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 32.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 33.259 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 30.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 31.369 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 34.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 35.558 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 28.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 29.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 29.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 30.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 31.238 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 27.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 28.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 29.657 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 31.778 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 33.331 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 33.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 35.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 37.337 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 30.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 31.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 32.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 37.407 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 30.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 30.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 30.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 31.897 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 27.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.508 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 29.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.738 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 41.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 45.908 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 44.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 44.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 53.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 54.333 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 42.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 45.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 50.041 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 45.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 46.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 48.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 50.414 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 42.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.743 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 44.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 59.615 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 41.555 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 44.256 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.498 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 46.913 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 48.457 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 50.232 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 51.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 55.023 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 46.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 46.508 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 55.298 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 44.146 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 45.509 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.621 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 40.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.540 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 120. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 58. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 59. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 119. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 28. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 3. 11. 5. | 18 | 19 | |
6. | 29. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 63. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 121. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 11. 6. 6. | 6 | 23 | |
9. | 27. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 9. 8. 10. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 60. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 8. 10. 12. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 98. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 12. 9. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 118. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 12. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 62. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 10. 15. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 11. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |