4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:08.184 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:11.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:12.376 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:13.169 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:15.259 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:01.665 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:02.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 1:02.445 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:16.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:22.245 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:07.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:24.287 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:24.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 1:51.002 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.248 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:07.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:21.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.881 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 1:02.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:14.212 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:14.401 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:15.861 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 1:41.578 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.734 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 59.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:02.591 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:03.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:05.121 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:05.245 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:25.489 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 31.030 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 32.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.443 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 42.128 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 27.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 27.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 32.075 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 28.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 29.188 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 29.453 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 45.158 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 29.834 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 33.185 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 35.312 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 43.386 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 27.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 28.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 28.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 31.806 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 27.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 27.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 30.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 33.301 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 35.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 44.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 50.383 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 30.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 33.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 37.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 37.564 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 28.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 29.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 31.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 32.965 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 27.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 28.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 29.041 | ||
- | (2) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 40.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 47.501 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.630 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 43.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 43.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 48.497 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 1:05.639 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 43.146 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 50.668 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 52.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:07.023 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 39.284 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 43.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 47.484 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 40.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 41.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 41.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 51.877 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 39.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 44.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 52.770 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 59.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 1:04.710 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 47.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 47.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 49.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.089 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 42.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 42.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 43.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 53.636 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 39.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 39.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 42.681 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 5. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 2. 5. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 163. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 7. 4. 2. | 28 | 13 | |
5. | 164. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 7. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 4. 6. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
7. | 6. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 13. 9. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
8. | 55. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 6. 11. 12. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 53. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 11. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 109. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 12. 7. 10. | 1 | 29 | |
11. | 145. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 14. 13. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
12. | 108. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
13. | 134. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 10. 12. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 144. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 11. 14. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 22. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 15. 15. 14. | 44 |