Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 45.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 46.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 53.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.736 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 1:05.274 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 43.914 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 45.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 50.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 55.274 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 56.377 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 55.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 58.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.274 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 1:04.824 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 43.919 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 44.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 52.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 53.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 58.441 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 30.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 30.424 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 30.432 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 37.441 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 40.308 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 30.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 32.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 36.424 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 45.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 49.752 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 36.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 37.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 41.036 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 44.574 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 45.294 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 29.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 29.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 38.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 39.174 | ||
- | (3) | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish |
Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 4. 5. | 13 | 9 | |
5. | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
7. | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 9. 7. | 2 | 16 | |
8. | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 | |
9. | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 7. 10. | 2 | 17 | |
10. | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 10. 9. | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 9. 7. | 2 | 16 | |
2. (8.) | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 | |
3. (9.) | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 7. 10. | 2 | 17 | |
4. (10.) | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 10. 9. | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. (3.) | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. (4.) | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 4. 5. | 13 | 9 | |
5. (5.) | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. (6.) | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 |