Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 45.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 50.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 53.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 56.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 57.184 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.738 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 46.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 49.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 50.699 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 57.817 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 57.991 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.335 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 16.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 18.086 | ||
3 | (6) | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 18.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 20.339 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 23.758 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 24.056 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 16.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 17.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 17.890 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 19.860 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 20.217 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 28.790 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 31.137 | ||
2 | (6) | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 32.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 35.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 38.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 47.085 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 33.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 35.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 36.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 38.044 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 44.621 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | DAWIEC Piotr | POL-KLO | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 18. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 5. 3. 1. | 52 | 9 | |
3. | 77. | KWAPULIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 19. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 6. | 42 | 10 | |
5. | 64. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 76. | BANYŚ Feliks | POL-STOCZ | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 |