30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:07.081 | ||
2 | (4) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:15.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.209 | ||
5 | (1) | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 1:35.606 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:06.405 | ||
3 | (4) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:11.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:18.588 | ||
5 | (5) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:21.542 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:21.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:21.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 1:35.838 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.084 | ||
2 | (3) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:03.526 | ||
3 | (2) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:05.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.644 | ||
5 | (6) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:20.590 | ||
6 | (5) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 1:28.048 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:02.084 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:03.526 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:05.170 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:10.644 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:15.062 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 1:11.330 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 1:21.407 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 1:18.588 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:22.738 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:35.606 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 2. | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 1:18.588 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 3. | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:22.738 | |||
3. (10.) | B | 4. | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:35.606 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:02.084 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:03.526 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:05.170 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:10.644 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:15.062 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 1:11.330 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 1:21.407 |