30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 363 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 44.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 50.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 50.977 | ||
RACE: 364 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 42.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 49.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 53.226 | ||
RACE: 365 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 44.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 46.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 56.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 1:05.101 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 382 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 43.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 43.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 47.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 51.729 | ||
RACE: 383 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 43.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 47.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 48.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 54.388 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 394 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 46.767 | ||
2 | (4) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 52.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 52.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 58.887 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 395 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 41.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 41.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 44.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 49.627 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:41.140 | |||
2. | 2. | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.317 | |||
3. | 3. | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:43.664 | |||
4. | 4. | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:47.898 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.767 | |||
6. | 2. | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.670 | |||
7. | 3. | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:46.555 | |||
8. | 4. | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 0:50.977 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | A | 3. | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:56.675 | |||
10. | A | 4. | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:05.101 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | 4. | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 0:50.977 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (9.) | A | 3. | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:56.675 | |||
3. (10.) | A | 4. | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:05.101 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:41.140 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.317 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:43.664 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:47.898 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. (5.) | 1. | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.767 | |||
6. (6.) | 2. | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.670 | |||
7. (7.) | 3. | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:46.555 |