30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 29.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 31.869 | ||
3 | (2) | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 36.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 41.842 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 31.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 32.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 35.364 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 28.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 32.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 35.907 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 29.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 32.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 34.499 | ||
4 | (2) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 34.809 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 29.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 31.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 31.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 36.442 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 37.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 41.543 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 29.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 36.187 | ||
3 | (1) | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 38.507 | ||
4 | (2) | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 43.606 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 28.286 | ||
2 | (1) | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 29.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 31.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 31.539 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:28.286 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:29.086 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:31.340 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:31.539 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:29.768 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:35.907 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:31.869 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 0:34.499 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:36.756 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:41.543 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 258. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 0:34.499 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 253. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:36.756 | |||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 259. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:41.543 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 255. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:28.286 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 257. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:29.086 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 262. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:31.340 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 256. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:31.539 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 260. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:29.768 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 251. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:35.907 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 254. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:31.869 |