Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 41.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 44.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 44.937 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 51.205 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 34.951 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 45.087 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 46.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 47.895 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 49.147 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | PALIASHCHUK Pavel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 33.943 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 43.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 48.103 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | BOROWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 168. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | seeded | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 45.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 47.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 47.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 57.273 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 38.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 40.195 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 42.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 46.079 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | LEGUS Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 48.582 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 35.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 41.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 46.855 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 34.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 40.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 49.517 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 35.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 37.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 41.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 48.104 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 36.235 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 38.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 38.964 | ||
4 | (6) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 41.480 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 42.407 | ||
6 | (5) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 42.638 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 19.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 20.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 23.121 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 23.936 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 26.433 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 21.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 23.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.937 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 36.155 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | LEGUS Szymon | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 18.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 21.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 22.222 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 30.885 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 19.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 21.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 21.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 24.437 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 19.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 19.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 21.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 21.518 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 25.301 | ||
6 | (5) | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 25.664 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 19.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 20.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 21.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 26.731 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.840 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 34.561 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 19.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 22.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 29.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 31.827 | ||
- | (6) | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18.730 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 18.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 19.370 | ||
4 | (6) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20.866 | ||
5 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 26.383 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 30.538 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1. 3. | 47 | 4 | |
3. | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 5. 2. | 26 | 7 | |
4. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 4. 13. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 16. 4. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 6. 7. | 3 | 13 | |
8. | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
9. | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
10. | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 7. 14. | 21 | ||
11. | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 15. 8. | 23 | ||
12. | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. | 25 | ||
14. | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 8. 18. | 26 | ||
15. | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 17. 9. | 26 | ||
16. | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 10. 17. | 27 | ||
17. | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 14. 15. | 29 | ||
18. | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 19. 16. | 35 | ||
19. | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
20. | 80. | LEGUS Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 20. 20. | 40 | ||
21. | 73. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 21. 21. | 42 | ||
22. | 168. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22. 22. | 44 |