16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:07.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:14.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.170 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:06.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.090 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:16.425 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.334 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.379 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:03.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:04.873 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.020 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.505 | ||
- | (2) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.797 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:04.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:12.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:19.130 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.065 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 59.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:07.293 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:08.644 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:10.952 | ||
6 | (4) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.680 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 27.676 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 29.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 34.897 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 29.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 45.933 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 34.361 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 37.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 38.486 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 28.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.949 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.705 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 37.881 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 34.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 34.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 39.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 46.365 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 31.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 38.598 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 29.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.041 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.066 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 26.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.098 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 48.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.295 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 41.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 44.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 44.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.296 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.573 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 45.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 46.758 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 56.369 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 42.213 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.290 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.452 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.957 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 44.827 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 45.049 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 41.756 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 51.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.721 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 43.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 46.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.029 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 42.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 45.593 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 50.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 52.398 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.508 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 39.825 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 6. 2. 2. | 45 | 10 | |
3. | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 3. 9. 6. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 4. 8. 7. | 10 | 19 | |
7. | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8. 7. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 11. 5. 8. | 6 | 24 | |
9. | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
10. | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
14. | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 13. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 14. 15. 16. | 45 | ||
16. | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 16. 15. | 46 |