Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:04.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:09.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:11.514 | ||
6 | (6) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.330 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.838 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:02.967 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.182 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:08.510 | ||
6 | (2) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.938 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 1:00.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.973 | ||
4 | (7) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:01.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.511 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:11.883 | ||
7 | (4) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:13.560 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:04.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:10.411 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:11.694 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:14.928 | ||
6 | (2) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.668 | ||
7 | (7) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.962 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:02.520 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.369 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.781 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:10.275 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 53.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 58.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 59.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:03.396 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:05.947 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.911 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 29.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 33.718 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 26.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 32.933 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 30.320 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 29.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.556 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 40.527 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 28.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 30.389 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.013 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 26.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 27.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 28.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.346 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.601 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 26.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.211 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 27.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 27.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.996 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 30.205 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 32.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 32.798 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 30.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 31.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.394 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 29.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.258 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 27.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.905 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 27.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 27.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 42.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 46.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 54.505 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 40.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 41.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 45.169 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 42.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 44.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 45.070 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 42.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 45.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:03.183 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 43.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 50.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 54.435 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 39.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 42.351 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 42.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 42.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 44.256 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 40.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 53.000 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 39.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 41.722 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 41.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.377 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 44.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 49.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.953 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 44.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 44.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 46.735 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 41.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 43.934 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 44.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 51.992 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 41.874 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 39.395 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 39.840 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9. 2. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
4. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 8. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
5. | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 8. 6. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
6. | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 13. 5. 9. | 5 | 27 | |
10. | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 10. 13. | 3 | 29 | |
11. | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
13. | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 14. 12. 15. | 41 | ||
14. | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 17. 17. | 44 | ||
16. | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
17. | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
19. | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19. 18. 18. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (17.) | 46. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
2. (19.) | 165. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19. 18. 18. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 158. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 71. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 9. 2. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
4. (4.) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 8. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
5. (5.) | 95. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 8. 6. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
6. (6.) | 138. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. (7.) | 47. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. (8.) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5. 9. 8. | 6 | 22 | |
9. (9.) | 11. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 13. 5. 9. | 5 | 27 | |
10. (10.) | 45. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 10. 13. | 3 | 29 | |
11. (11.) | 96. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. (12.) | 72. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
13. (13.) | 141. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 14. 12. 15. | 41 | ||
14. (14.) | 48. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
15. (15.) | 140. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 17. 17. | 44 | ||
16. (16.) | 142. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
17. (18.) | 128. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 17. 19. 19. | 55 |