Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:08.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:15.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:17.237 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:21.341 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.398 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:01.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:03.339 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:12.049 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:22.814 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:04.741 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:06.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:11.773 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:11.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:23.019 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:01.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.962 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.056 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:14.484 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.215 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:00.131 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:01.610 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:01.962 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:06.056 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:14.484 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:03.339 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:06.545 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:11.773 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:11.997 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:22.814 |