Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 44.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 46.154 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 44.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 53.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.791 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 42.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 43.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 48.575 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.028 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 43.794 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.057 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 52.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 54.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 59.820 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 43.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.236 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 40.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.667 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.758 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:40.114 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 40. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:41.373 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:41.342 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:42.075 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 38. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.028 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 109. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:43.724 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 41. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:46.057 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 82. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:46.154 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 39. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:54.281 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 81. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:53.100 |