Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:20.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:22.952 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.497 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 55.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.909 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:14.060 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.146 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:06.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.382 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:09.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:21.089 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:06.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:08.549 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:35.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:40.982 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.916 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.570 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:16.131 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:26.972 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:05.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:05.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.572 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.945 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:31.006 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:10.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:14.511 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:22.577 | ||
4 | (6) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:24.407 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:24.945 | ||
6 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.736 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.997 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:11.009 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 1:22.011 | ||
6 | (5) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 1:22.038 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 56.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:04.005 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.837 | ||
6 | (5) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:10.558 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 32.207 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 29.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 30.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 38.865 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 39.550 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.779 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 36.385 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 35.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 36.273 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 36.466 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 29.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.512 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 45.387 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 29.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 36.195 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 29.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 31.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 32.879 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 29.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 31.941 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 30.799 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 29.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 30.360 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 31.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 38.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 40.457 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 29.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 33.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 35.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 35.388 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 31.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 33.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 36.525 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 29.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 31.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.058 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 38.993 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 28.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.672 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.853 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 44.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 47.470 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 43.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 44.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.065 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 42.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 43.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 47.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.495 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 45.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 53.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 54.385 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 43.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 44.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 51.589 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.923 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.485 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 44.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 45.864 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 44.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 44.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 54.936 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 50.075 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.555 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 42.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 43.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 50.309 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 52.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 53.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.991 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 48.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 51.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 54.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 57.064 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 43.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 45.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.203 | ||
4 | (1) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 54.578 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 43.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 43.788 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 40.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.629 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 13. 4. | 21 | 20 | |
5. | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 5. 5. 7. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13. 4. 6. | 11 | 23 | |
7. | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
8. | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. 12. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 10. 17. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
11. | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
12. | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 15. 10. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 19. 15. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 16. 18. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 18. 19. 19. | 56 |