Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.414 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:07.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:07.316 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:18.064 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:33.927 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 57.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:06.819 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:07.608 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.789 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.521 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:15.355 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:31.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.035 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 56.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.527 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:06.372 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:06.509 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:07.302 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 30.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 30.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 33.504 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 38.810 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.157 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 30.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 30.938 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 40.529 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 29.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 30.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 30.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 32.884 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 38.356 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 47.546 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 28.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.351 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 44.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 45.237 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 48.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.994 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.509 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 38.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 45.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 48.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 51.111 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.664 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 43.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 49.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 57.792 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.383 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 38.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 43.604 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 43.937 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 3. 6. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 7. 2. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 7. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 6. 7. 4. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |