Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, February 17, 2018 | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN G,F,E | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUN D,C,B,A | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | Ladies, Men | ||||
09:30 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:40 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
09:45 | 1 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
2 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
3 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
4 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
5 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
6 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
7 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
8 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
9 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
10 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
12 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
13 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
14 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
15 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
16 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
17 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
18 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
19 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
20 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
21 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
22 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
23 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
24 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
12:00 | End of the Day | |||||
2 . D A Y | Sunday, February 18, 2018 | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN G,F,E | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUN D,C,B,A | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | Ladies, Men | ||||
09:30 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:45 | 25 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
26 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
27 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
28 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
29 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
30 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
31 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
32 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
33 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
34 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
35 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
36 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
37 | RELAY JUNIOR E BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
38 | RELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
39 | RELAY JUNIOR D BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
40 | RELAY B LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
41 | RELAY B MEN | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11:45 | Awarding Ceremony | |||||
12:00 | End of the Day |