15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.908 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.124 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:09.335 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.357 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:02.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.572 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:14.153 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:09.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:15.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.301 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.014 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.189 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:03.564 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.707 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.031 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.905 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 27.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 27.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 31.323 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 32.011 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 39.978 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 27.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 29.963 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 31.268 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 32.923 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 29.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 31.155 | ||
3 | (6) | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 33.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 33.082 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 33.262 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 33.479 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 27.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 27.463 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.167 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 38.495 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 41.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 48.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 52.684 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.456 | ||
- | (5) | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 40.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 40.796 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 45.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 46.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 46.631 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 44.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 45.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 45.387 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 46.345 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 39.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 39.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 41.221 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 44.339 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 47.171 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 4. 5. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
7. | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 5. | 6 | 22 | |
8. | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 9. 10. 9. | 28 |