Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 42.016 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 46.354 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 46.497 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 50.679 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 54.985 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 40.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 40.414 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 45.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 48.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 52.572 | ||
6 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.222 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 47.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 49.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 52.262 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 55.139 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.416 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:00.006 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 40.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 41.066 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 41.267 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 45.598 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 46.915 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | finished |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 34 | 1 | 0:40.362 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:41.066 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:40.414 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:45.302 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:46.354 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:42.260 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:47.608 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:46.497 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:48.756 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 10 | 0:54.985 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:55.416 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 12 | 0:52.572 |