Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:04.005 | ||
2 | (6) | 21. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.945 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 1:07.144 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.187 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 1:11.342 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.506 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.797 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 1:07.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | LÖNHÁRD Zalán | ROU-SKFCS | 1:16.989 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:18.278 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | LÖNHÁRD Zalán | ROU-SKFCS | 1:05.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 1:12.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.879 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:19.494 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:04.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 1:10.869 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:10.997 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.109 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 1:19.120 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 34 | 1 | 1:04.005 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:02.797 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 12. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 13 | 3 | 1:07.144 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 8 | 4 | 1:03.946 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 21. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:05.945 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 13. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:07.707 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 107. | LÖNHÁRD Zalán | ROU-SKFCS | 7 | 1:05.704 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 99. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:07.187 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 9 | 1:11.342 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 168. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:15.506 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 62. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:18.278 |