Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 52.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 53.405 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 56.602 | ||
6 | (5) | 182. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.930 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 56.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 56.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 57.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 58.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 58.956 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:01.129 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 177. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 57.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 58.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 59.298 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.147 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.544 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 58.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.821 | ||
4 | (6) | 179. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.872 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.938 | ||
6 | (5) | 175. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.467 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.093 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | PIĄTEK Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.227 | ||
6 | (6) | 148. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.910 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 51.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 52.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 54.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 54.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.688 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 58.993 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.398 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:00.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.188 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.511 | ||
6 | (1) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 54.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.369 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.585 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:04.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:05.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.792 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 51.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 51.961 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.264 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:05.736 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:13.889 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 55.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | 57.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 57.817 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | 58.258 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 46.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 53.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 59.015 | ||
- | (5) | 125. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-JUV | - | no finish |