Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 44.734 | ||
2 | (7) | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 53.479 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 58.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.454 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 61. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 20. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 50.259 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 52.187 | ||
4 | (7) | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 59.103 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.539 | ||
6 | (8) | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:03.574 | ||
7 | (4) | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.131 | ||
- | (5) | 38. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 47.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 52.299 | ||
3 | (7) | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 53.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 56.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.908 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:03.201 | ||
7 | (3) | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.970 | ||
NOVICE A FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 44.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 45.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 50.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 55.351 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 55.653 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.587 | ||
- | (7) | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 52.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 57.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 59.442 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.028 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.363 | ||
6 | (7) | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.227 | ||
7 | (1) | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.050 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 59.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:01.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.919 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 30.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 35.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 39.026 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 40.126 | ||
5 | (7) | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 40.279 | ||
6 | (2) | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 45.115 | ||
- | (5) | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 31.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 37.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 38.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 39.950 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 42.341 | ||
6 | (3) | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 49.088 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 32.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 33.635 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 37.131 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 38.222 | ||
5 | (6) | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 46.318 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.039 | ||
NOVICE A FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 29.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 31.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 32.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 33.246 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 36.142 | ||
6 | (5) | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 41.802 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 34.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 37.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 37.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 38.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 39.144 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 46.777 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 38.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 40.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 43.670 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 47.796 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 49.670 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.235 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
NOVICE A | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 4. 8. | 8 | 12 | |
6. | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 12. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 7. 6. | 3 | 13 | |
8. | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 6. 15. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
10. | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11. 13. | 24 | ||
13. | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 15. 10. | 25 | ||
14. | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. | 25 | ||
15. | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 14. 16. | 30 | ||
16. | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 16. 14. | 30 | ||
17. | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 17. 17. | 34 | ||
18. | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
19. | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 19. 18. | 37 |