7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 46.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 50.430 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 53.122 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 53.699 | ||
5 | (7) | 143. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:04.092 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:05.463 | ||
7 | (3) | 33. | NADIANMEHR Leon | HUN-DSI | 1:16.963 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 18.447 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 18.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 22.063 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | NADIANMEHR Leon | HUN-DSI | 24.818 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 177. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 17.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 19.105 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-MTK | 25.895 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-MTK | 20.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | NADIANMEHR Leon | HUN-DSI | 25.674 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 17.464 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 18.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 21.754 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 22.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 26.984 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 177. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 31.718 | ||
2 | (6) | 18. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 34.391 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 34.424 | ||
4 | (7) | 143. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-MTK | 35.911 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 35.940 | ||
6 | (2) | 132. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 44.236 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | NADIANMEHR Leon | HUN-DSI | 53.872 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 31.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 32.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 34.397 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 36.911 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-MTK | 41.938 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 42.838 | ||
7 | (7) | 33. | NADIANMEHR Leon | HUN-DSI | 58.274 |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 177. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 18. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 178. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 6. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 143. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 132. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 33. | NADIANMEHR Leon | HUN-DSI | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |