Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 37.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 37.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 38.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 55.280 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 41.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | HUMENÝ Šimon Peter | SVK-STEZ | 43.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 47.346 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 51.702 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 30.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 40.364 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 43.273 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 57.815 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 36.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 36.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 37.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | HUMENÝ Šimon Peter | SVK-STEZ | 42.377 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 20.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 21.395 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | HUMENÝ Šimon Peter | SVK-STEZ | 22.618 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 24.591 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 17.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 19.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 19.218 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 34.159 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 20.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | HUMENÝ Šimon Peter | SVK-STEZ | 22.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 22.514 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 25.084 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 16.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 19.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 20.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 20.385 |
Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
2. | 5. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1. 4. | 42 | 5 | |
3. | 6. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 5. 1. | 39 | 6 | |
4. | 8. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 2. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 6. 3. | 16 | 9 | |
6. | 10. | HUMENÝ Šimon Peter | SVK-STEZ | 4. 6. | 11 | 10 | |
7. | 3. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 7. 7. | 4 | 14 | |
8. | 9. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 |