Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 38.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 38.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 38.937 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 42.377 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 46.754 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 43.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 45.698 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 45.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:04.649 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 18.442 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 21.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 22.882 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 23.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 25.016 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 17.882 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 20.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 21.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 23.461 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 26.092 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 165 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 25.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 30.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 30.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 32.855 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 34.088 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 165 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 25.495 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 28.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 30.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 30.798 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 32.767 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 90. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 39. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 2. 4. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 57. | ANDREENKOV Gleb | GER-SLIC | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 |