2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 148. | MARTIN Gary | USA-PRSC | 3:24.370 | ||
2 | (99) | 7. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 3:24.633 | ||
3 | (99) | 128. | SMOKLER Peter | USA-SCSSC | 4:21.861 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 14. | GREENE Daniel | USA-MSC | 3:03.729 | ||
2 | (99) | 96. | TORREY Jack | USA-OSC | 3:07.453 | ||
3 | (99) | 72. | MOORE Tim | USA | 3:50.790 | ||
- | (99) | 91. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | - | penalty | |
DIVISION 2 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 91. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 3:21.615 | ||
2 | (99) | 128. | SMOKLER Peter | USA-SCSSC | 4:13.728 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 14. | GREENE Daniel | USA-MSC | 3:05.087 | ||
2 | (99) | 7. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 3:15.703 | ||
3 | (99) | 72. | MOORE Tim | USA | 3:16.323 | ||
4 | (99) | 148. | MARTIN Gary | USA-PRSC | 3:17.107 | ||
5 | (99) | 96. | TORREY Jack | USA-OSC | 3:23.350 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 7. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 59.003 | ||
2 | (99) | 91. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 59.133 | ||
3 | (99) | 148. | MARTIN Gary | USA-PRSC | 1:03.757 | ||
4 | (99) | 128. | SMOKLER Peter | USA-SCSSC | 1:17.429 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 14. | GREENE Daniel | USA-MSC | 58.251 | ||
2 | (99) | 72. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:01.279 | ||
3 | (99) | 96. | TORREY Jack | USA-OSC | 1:01.753 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 148. | MARTIN Gary | USA-PRSC | 1:06.329 | ||
2 | (99) | 128. | SMOKLER Peter | USA-SCSSC | 1:18.399 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 7. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 58.458 | ||
2 | (99) | 91. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 58.531 | ||
3 | (99) | 14. | GREENE Daniel | USA-MSC | 58.690 | ||
4 | (99) | 96. | TORREY Jack | USA-OSC | 1:00.412 | ||
5 | (99) | 72. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:00.491 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 7. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 2:04.467 | ||
2 | (99) | 72. | MOORE Tim | USA | 2:05.049 | ||
3 | (99) | 148. | MARTIN Gary | USA-PRSC | 2:05.915 | ||
4 | (99) | 128. | SMOKLER Peter | USA-SCSSC | 2:37.664 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 14. | GREENE Daniel | USA-MSC | 1:58.729 | ||
2 | (99) | 91. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 2:00.677 | ||
3 | (99) | 96. | TORREY Jack | USA-OSC | 2:05.020 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 148. | MARTIN Gary | USA-PRSC | 2:08.166 | ||
2 | (99) | 128. | SMOKLER Peter | USA-SCSSC | 2:34.544 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 14. | GREENE Daniel | USA-MSC | 1:57.280 | ||
2 | (99) | 91. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 2:01.145 | ||
3 | (99) | 96. | TORREY Jack | USA-OSC | 2:03.530 | ||
4 | (99) | 72. | MOORE Tim | USA | 2:03.821 | ||
5 | (99) | 7. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 2:03.966 |