Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ZAWADZKI Antek | POL-AZSO | 39.416 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | GRZEGOCKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | BUJALSKI Artur | POL-AZSO | 43.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 48.188 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 52.055 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | CENTOWSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 36.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | CZUCHNOWSKI Jakub | POL-AZSO | 37.335 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | BEDNARSKI Kostek | POL-AZSO | 38.702 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | BEDNARSKI Florek | POL-AZSO | 46.975 | ||
5 | (2) | 51. | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 58.138 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | BUJALSKI Artur | POL-AZSO | 43.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BEDNARSKI Florek | POL-AZSO | 48.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 56.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 57.371 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | CZUCHNOWSKI Jakub | POL-AZSO | 37.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ZAWADZKI Antek | POL-AZSO | 39.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | CENTOWSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 40.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | BEDNARSKI Kostek | POL-AZSO | 43.798 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | GRZEGOCKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.505 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Overall Classification
DIVISION 2 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 47. | CZUCHNOWSKI Jakub | POL-AZSO | 1. | 34 | 1 | |
2. | 52. | ZAWADZKI Antek | POL-AZSO | 2. | 21 | 2 | |
3. | 46. | CENTOWSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3. | 13 | 3 | |
4. | 44. | BEDNARSKI Kostek | POL-AZSO | 4. | 8 | 4 | |
5. | 48. | GRZEGOCKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 5. | 5 | 5 | |
6. | 45. | BUJALSKI Artur | POL-AZSO | 6. | 3 | 6 | |
7. | 43. | BEDNARSKI Florek | POL-AZSO | 7. | 2 | 7 | |
8. | 49. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8. | 1 | 8 | |
9. | 50. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 51. | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 10. | 10 |