3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 56.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:00.233 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:08.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:09.103 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:12.147 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 55.712 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:00.259 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:00.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:03.172 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 1:03.738 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 57.132 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 1:01.087 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:05.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:07.616 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:18.965 | ||
- | (1) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | - | no finish | |
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 1:07.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:15.033 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | - | off track | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:00.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:03.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:05.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:07.079 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:07.702 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:10.163 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 55.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 56.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 56.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 59.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:00.849 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 1:01.288 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 37.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 46.049 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 55.531 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | - | no start->to C | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 40.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 41.835 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 45.020 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 37.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 38.349 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 40.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 42.542 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 43.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 43.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 44.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 52.616 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 41.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 45.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 45.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 54.057 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 41.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 41.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 46.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:04.560 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 38.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 39.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 43.656 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 37.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 43.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 44.555 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 47.833 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 41.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 44.946 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 48.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 49.522 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 39.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 41.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 41.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 45.977 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 38.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 43.317 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 44.268 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 38.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 39.233 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 40.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 44.540 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 26.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 27.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 30.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 33.506 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 25.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 29.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 29.828 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 34.173 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 26.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 27.972 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 30.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 31.403 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 28.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 29.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 30.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 30.755 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 28.667 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 30.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 43.664 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 29.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 29.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 30.237 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 33.552 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 26.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 27.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 28.080 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 25.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 26.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 28.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 28.790 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 32.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 33.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 44.043 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 26.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 29.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 29.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 29.702 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 27.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 27.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 28.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 42.821 |
3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 2 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1. 1. 9. | 68 | 11 | |
3. | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 6. 10. 3. | 16 | 19 | |
6. | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 5. 9. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
7. | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 13. 4. 7. | 10 | 24 | |
8. | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
9. | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 8. 11. 8. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 9. 7. 12. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 10. 8. 11. | 1 | 29 | |
12. | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 11. 14. 15. | 40 | ||
14. | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 15. 15. 13. | 43 | ||
15. | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 14. 16. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 16. 13. 16. | 45 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 13. 4. 7. | 10 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (13.) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 11. 14. 15. | 40 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1. 1. 9. | 68 | 11 | |
2. (11.) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 10. 8. 11. | 1 | 29 | |
3. (12.) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 12. 12. 10. | 34 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (3.) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. (4.) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
4. (10.) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 9. 7. 12. | 2 | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
2. (14.) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 15. 15. 13. | 43 | ||
3. (15.) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 14. 16. 14. | 44 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 5. 9. 5. | 10 | 19 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 6. 10. 3. | 16 | 19 | |
2. (9.) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 8. 11. 8. | 2 | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (16.) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 16. 13. 16. | 45 |