Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.367 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.116 | ||
3 | (7) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 1:43.985 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.842 | ||
6 | (2) | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:56.420 | ||
7 | (3) | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.806 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 1:40.630 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:59.011 | ||
7 | (7) | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.843 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 40.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | 41.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 42.045 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 41.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 42.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 48.703 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 48.743 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 43.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 47.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 50.787 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 41.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 43.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.871 | ||
- | (3) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 1:14.347 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.726 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:12.059 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 1:15.201 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 1:04.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:12.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.915 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.047 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.010 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 69. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 93. | PUHTAJEVICS Leonids | LAT-SPARS | 3. 4. 4. | 13 | 11 | |
5. | 39. | GRUDULIS Kristians | LAT-KSS | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 147. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 95. | JANUSS Kirils | LAT-SPARS | 7. 7. 7. | 2 | 21 |