Puchar Białegostoku 4, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 31.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:03.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:04.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.406 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:12.984 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 12. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:03.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:03.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:06.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.406 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.912 | ||
- | (6) | 41. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.757 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.789 | ||
3 | (6) | 72. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL | 1:22.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:35.308 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 45. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 1:20.859 | ||
- | (6) | 69. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 14. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 46. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 1:14.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.097 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.204 | ||
- | (6) | 72. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL | - | off track | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:15.471 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:01.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:02.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:02.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:03.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.106 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:11.358 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 48.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 48.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 59.553 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 44.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 50.595 | ||
- | (4) | 17. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 41.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 42.333 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 45.147 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 45.493 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 48.100 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 49.132 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 49.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL | 1:01.950 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL | 55.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 57.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:00.536 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 47.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 48.659 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 54.776 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 57.203 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 41.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 50.017 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 41.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 42.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 42.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 42.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 44.163 |
Puchar Białegostoku 4, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 31.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 3. 1. | 47 | 4 | |
2. | 9. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1. 7. | 36 | 8 | |
3. | 70. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 5. 2. | 26 | 7 | |
4. | 17. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2. 18. | 21 | 20 | |
5. | 42. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 7. 3. | 15 | 10 | |
6. | 10. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 4. 6. | 11 | 10 | |
7. | 48. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 8. 4. | 9 | 12 | |
8. | 16. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
9. | 47. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 12. 8. | 1 | 20 | |
10. | 67. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 18. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 13. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
13. | 71. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 43. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 15. 12. | 27 | ||
15. | 68. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
16. | 72. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL | 16. 15. | 31 | ||
17. | 69. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 18. 16. | 34 | ||
18. | 15. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 17. 17. | 34 |