Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 58.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 59.209 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.274 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.278 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1:52.971 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:00.297 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 1:09.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 27.014 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 28.178 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 28.225 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 31.104 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1:01.368 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 27.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 27.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 28.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 30.388 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1:02.225 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 39.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 39.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 42.133 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 43.999 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1:17.451 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 39.267 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 39.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 44.625 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 1:24.822 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 33. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
2. (5.) | 19. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 35. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 31. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 74. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 |