Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 198. | SMIRNOV Nikita | RUS-TVER | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 72. | SHEDZKO Artsiom | BLR-ORS | 31. 1. 7. | 36 | 39 | |
3. | 48. | MININ Radomir | BLR | 1. 8. 31. | 34 | 40 | |
4. | 49. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR | 7. 6. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 71. | MAULEYEU Mikita | BLR-ORS | 3. 16. 4. | 21 | 23 | |
6. | 73. | SHURPAKOU Kuzma | BLR-ORS | 5. 3. 16. | 15 | 24 | |
7. | 150. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 45. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR | 14. 10. 3. | 13 | 27 | |
9. | 197. | ROGOV Oleg | RUS-TVER | 12. 4. 8. | 10 | 24 | |
10. | 149. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 19. 24. 5. | 5 | 48 | |
11. | 43. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 6. 5. 31. | 2 | 42 | |
12. | 153. | MAHMUDOV Alimardon | RUS-KLIN | 8. 17. 22. | 1 | 47 | |
13. | 151. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
14. | 40. | BOLHAU Hleb | BLR | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 148. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 15. 12. 11. | 38 | ||
16. | 88. | ZHUK Tsimafei | BLR-ZHO | 11. 11. 17. | 39 | ||
17. | 87. | SHAM Roman | BLR-ZHO | 13. 15. 13. | 41 | ||
18. | 46. | KRASNENKA Yahor | BLR | 20. 14. 9. | 43 | ||
19. | 41. | HANCHARYK Ivan | BLR | 17. 19. 12. | 48 | ||
20. | 39. | ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar | BLR | 22. 20. 19. | 61 | ||
21. | 152. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 23. 27. 15. | 65 | ||
22. | 147. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 16. 22. 27. | 65 | ||
23. | 86. | PANIUKOU Uladzislau | BLR-ZHO | 24. 21. 20. | 65 | ||
24. | 186. | KRIWZOW Saweliy | RUS-SMO | 18. 30. 18. | 66 | ||
25. | 136. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 25. 18. 23. | 66 | ||
26. | 188. | VASILIEV Michail | RUS-SMO | 21. 28. 24. | 73 | ||
27. | 47. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 33. 23. 21. | 77 | ||
28. | 85. | HOSHKA Mikalai | BLR-ZHO | 29. 25. 26. | 80 | ||
29. | 42. | HUZEYEU Rastislau | BLR | 30. 26. 25. | 81 | ||
30. | 187. | SLESAREW Egor | RUS-SMO | 27. 29. 28. | 84 | ||
31. | 44. | KARPOVICH Yaramir | BLR | 26. 32. 30. | 88 | ||
32. | 185. | BAZYLEV Evgeny | RUS-SMO | 28. 31. 29. | 88 | ||
68. | MASALSKIIY Yaraslau | BLR-MINSK |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 153. | MAHMUDOV Alimardon | RUS-KLIN | 8. 17. 22. | 1 | 47 | |
2. (13.) | 151. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
3. (20.) | 39. | ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar | BLR | 22. 20. 19. | 61 | ||
- | 68. | MASALSKIIY Yaraslau | BLR-MINSK |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 198. | SMIRNOV Nikita | RUS-TVER | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 72. | SHEDZKO Artsiom | BLR-ORS | 31. 1. 7. | 36 | 39 | |
3. (3.) | 48. | MININ Radomir | BLR | 1. 8. 31. | 34 | 40 | |
4. (4.) | 49. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR | 7. 6. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
5. (5.) | 71. | MAULEYEU Mikita | BLR-ORS | 3. 16. 4. | 21 | 23 | |
6. (6.) | 73. | SHURPAKOU Kuzma | BLR-ORS | 5. 3. 16. | 15 | 24 | |
7. (7.) | 150. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
8. (8.) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR | 14. 10. 3. | 13 | 27 | |
9. (9.) | 197. | ROGOV Oleg | RUS-TVER | 12. 4. 8. | 10 | 24 | |
10. (10.) | 149. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 19. 24. 5. | 5 | 48 | |
11. (11.) | 43. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | 6. 5. 31. | 2 | 42 | |
12. (14.) | 40. | BOLHAU Hleb | BLR | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
13. (15.) | 148. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 15. 12. 11. | 38 | ||
14. (16.) | 88. | ZHUK Tsimafei | BLR-ZHO | 11. 11. 17. | 39 | ||
15. (17.) | 87. | SHAM Roman | BLR-ZHO | 13. 15. 13. | 41 | ||
16. (18.) | 46. | KRASNENKA Yahor | BLR | 20. 14. 9. | 43 | ||
17. (19.) | 41. | HANCHARYK Ivan | BLR | 17. 19. 12. | 48 | ||
18. (21.) | 152. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 23. 27. 15. | 65 | ||
19. (22.) | 147. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 16. 22. 27. | 65 | ||
20. (23.) | 86. | PANIUKOU Uladzislau | BLR-ZHO | 24. 21. 20. | 65 | ||
21. (24.) | 186. | KRIWZOW Saweliy | RUS-SMO | 18. 30. 18. | 66 | ||
22. (25.) | 136. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 25. 18. 23. | 66 | ||
23. (26.) | 188. | VASILIEV Michail | RUS-SMO | 21. 28. 24. | 73 | ||
24. (27.) | 47. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 33. 23. 21. | 77 | ||
25. (28.) | 85. | HOSHKA Mikalai | BLR-ZHO | 29. 25. 26. | 80 | ||
26. (29.) | 42. | HUZEYEU Rastislau | BLR | 30. 26. 25. | 81 | ||
27. (30.) | 187. | SLESAREW Egor | RUS-SMO | 27. 29. 28. | 84 | ||
28. (31.) | 44. | KARPOVICH Yaramir | BLR | 26. 32. 30. | 88 | ||
29. (32.) | 185. | BAZYLEV Evgeny | RUS-SMO | 28. 31. 29. | 88 |