|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
48. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
1:25.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.449 (11.337) | [3] 37.750 (11.301) | [4] 49.514 (11.764) | [5] 1:01.677 (12.163) | [6] 1:13.780 (12.103) | [7] 1:26.032 (12.252) Official Finish Time: 1:25.900 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:27.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.098 (15.098) | [2] 26.581 (11.483) | [3] 38.001 (11.420) | [4] 49.792 (11.791) | [5] 1:01.872 (12.080) | [6] 1:14.432 (12.560) | [7] 1:27.155 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 1:27.027 |
|
3 |
(5) |
88. |
ZHUK Tsimafei |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:27.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.109 (11.555) | [3] 38.820 (11.711) | [4] 50.681 (11.861) | [5] 1:03.323 (12.642) | [6] 1:15.707 (12.384) | [7] 1:28.105 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 1:27.977 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:30.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 27.020 (11.959) | [3] 38.684 (11.664) | [4] 50.575 (11.891) | [5] 1:03.302 (12.727) | [6] 1:16.779 (13.477) | [7] 1:30.507 (13.728) Official Finish Time: 1:30.369 |
|
5 |
(6) |
188. |
VASILIEV Michail |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:38.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.805 (12.715) | [3] 41.531 (12.726) | [4] 54.896 (13.365) | [5] 1:09.006 (14.110) | [6] 1:23.977 (14.971) | [7] 1:39.058 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 1:38.861 |
|
6 |
(7) |
136. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 29.089 (12.815) | [3] 42.893 (13.804) | [4] 59.990 (17.097) | [5] 1:25.733 (25.743) | [6] 1:47.949 (22.216) | [7] 9:22:02.685 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
68. |
MASALSKIIY Yaraslau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
198. |
SMIRNOV Nikita |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:27.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 27.072 (11.918) | [3] 39.252 (12.180) | [4] 51.325 (12.073) | [5] 1:03.777 (12.452) | [6] 1:15.850 (12.073) | [7] 1:27.704 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:27.474 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
1:28.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 27.085 (11.409) | [3] 39.006 (11.921) | [4] 51.040 (12.034) | [5] 1:03.419 (12.379) | [6] 1:15.963 (12.544) | [7] 1:28.461 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 1:28.228 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
SHAM Roman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:33.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 27.620 (11.815) | [3] 39.650 (12.030) | [4] 52.286 (12.636) | [5] 1:05.490 (13.204) | [6] 1:19.245 (13.755) | [7] 1:33.332 (14.087) Official Finish Time: 1:33.113 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR |
|
1:37.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.967 (11.973) | [3] 39.088 (12.121) | [4] 51.163 (12.075) | [5] 1:03.568 (12.405) | [6] 1:16.023 (12.455) | [7] 1:37.316 (21.293) Official Finish Time: 1:37.096 |
|
5 |
(6) |
149. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.264 (15.264) | [2] 27.191 (11.927) | [3] 39.340 (12.149) | [4] 51.442 (12.102) | [5] 1:03.976 (12.534) | [6] 1:16.144 (12.168) | [7] 1:37.383 (21.239) Official Finish Time: 1:37.158 |
|
- |
(5) |
72. |
SHEDZKO Artsiom |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
71. |
MAULEYEU Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:29.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 26.676 (11.442) | [3] 38.756 (12.080) | [4] 51.547 (12.791) | [5] 1:04.676 (13.129) | [6] 1:17.810 (13.134) | [7] 1:30.024 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 1:29.944 |
|
2 |
(4) |
151. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 26.566 (11.889) | [3] 38.624 (12.058) | [4] 51.427 (12.803) | [5] 1:04.594 (13.167) | [6] 1:17.846 (13.252) | [7] 1:32.048 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 1:31.924 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
HANCHARYK Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:36.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 27.817 (12.550) | [3] 40.668 (12.851) | [4] 53.986 (13.318) | [5] 1:08.248 (14.262) | [6] 1:22.793 (14.545) | [7] 1:36.913 (14.120) Official Finish Time: 1:36.835 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.259 (12.477) | [3] 40.768 (12.509) | [4] 53.947 (13.179) | [5] 1:08.103 (14.156) | [6] 1:23.744 (15.641) | [7] 1:41.590 (17.846) Official Finish Time: 1:41.429 |
|
5 |
(1) |
44. |
KARPOVICH Yaramir |
BLR |
|
1:49.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.478 (17.478) | [2] 31.937 (14.459) | [3] 46.363 (14.426) | [4] 1:01.440 (15.077) | [5] 1:16.578 (15.138) | [6] 1:31.754 (15.176) | [7] 1:49.109 (17.355) Official Finish Time: 1:49.017 |
|
6 |
(7) |
185. |
BAZYLEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:50.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.342 (17.342) | [2] 31.134 (13.792) | [3] 45.697 (14.563) | [4] 1:01.086 (15.389) | [5] 1:16.989 (15.903) | [6] 1:33.724 (16.735) | [7] 1:50.333 (16.609) Official Finish Time: 1:50.256 |
|
7 |
(2) |
42. |
HUZEYEU Rastislau |
BLR |
|
1:53.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 28.538 (12.336) | [3] 47.557 (19.019) | [4] 1:04.120 (16.563) | [5] 1:20.009 (15.889) | [6] 1:36.575 (16.566) | [7] 1:53.402 (16.827) Official Finish Time: 1:53.293 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:27.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.118 (11.648) | [3] 38.784 (11.666) | [4] 50.782 (11.998) | [5] 1:03.034 (12.252) | [6] 1:15.695 (12.661) | [7] 1:28.233 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 1:27.887 |
|
2 |
(4) |
197. |
ROGOV Oleg |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:27.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.415 (11.796) | [3] 38.914 (11.499) | [4] 50.917 (12.003) | [5] 1:03.162 (12.245) | [6] 1:15.807 (12.645) | [7] 1:28.226 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 1:27.890 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 27.266 (11.914) | [3] 39.180 (11.914) | [4] 51.495 (12.315) | [5] 1:04.744 (13.249) | [6] 1:18.081 (13.337) | [7] 1:31.912 (13.831) Official Finish Time: 1:31.571 |
|
4 |
(6) |
86. |
PANIUKOU Uladzislau |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:38.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.319 (17.319) | [2] 30.693 (13.374) | [3] 43.797 (13.104) | [4] 56.961 (13.164) | [5] 1:10.568 (13.607) | [6] 1:24.848 (14.280) | [7] 1:39.207 (14.359) Official Finish Time: 1:38.908 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar |
BLR |
|
1:39.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 30.421 (13.305) | [3] 43.818 (13.397) | [4] 57.903 (14.085) | [5] 1:11.774 (13.871) | [6] 1:25.796 (14.022) | [7] 1:39.904 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 1:39.584 |
|
6 |
(7) |
187. |
SLESAREW Egor |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:53.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.770 (16.770) | [2] 36.565 (19.795) | [3] 51.021 (14.456) | [4] 1:06.017 (14.996) | [5] 1:21.166 (15.149) | [6] 1:37.162 (15.996) | [7] 1:53.437 (16.275) Official Finish Time: 1:53.102 |
|
- |
(1) |
47. |
MATSIAS Aleh |
BLR |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
150. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.134 (15.134) | [2] 26.513 (11.379) | [3] 38.047 (11.534) | [4] 49.976 (11.929) | [5] 1:02.111 (12.135) | [6] 1:14.487 (12.376) | [7] 1:26.620 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 1:26.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
SHURPAKOU Kuzma |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:26.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.279 (11.358) | [3] 37.875 (11.596) | [4] 49.800 (11.925) | [5] 1:01.950 (12.150) | [6] 1:14.257 (12.307) | [7] 1:26.656 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 1:26.548 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
BOLHAU Hleb |
BLR |
|
1:27.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.449 (15.449) | [2] 26.933 (11.484) | [3] 38.441 (11.508) | [4] 50.477 (12.036) | [5] 1:02.601 (12.124) | [6] 1:15.009 (12.408) | [7] 1:27.376 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 1:27.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
KRIWZOW Saweliy |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:30.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.508 (15.508) | [2] 27.241 (11.733) | [3] 38.923 (11.682) | [4] 51.123 (12.200) | [5] 1:03.933 (12.810) | [6] 1:17.617 (13.684) | [7] 1:31.170 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:30.998 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
KRASNENKA Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:31.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.901 (15.901) | [2] 27.838 (11.937) | [3] 39.943 (12.105) | [4] 52.640 (12.697) | [5] 1:05.412 (12.772) | [6] 1:18.361 (12.949) | [7] 1:31.359 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 1:31.222 |
|
6 |
(6) |
85. |
HOSHKA Mikalai |
BLR-ZHO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.376 (22.376) | [2] 39.524 (17.148) | [3] 54.101 (14.577) | [4] 1:09.106 (15.005) | [5] 1:24.202 (15.096) | [6] 1:40.344 (16.142) | [7] 9:37:52.767 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
198. |
SMIRNOV Nikita |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:25.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 26.464 (11.731) | [3] 38.194 (11.730) | [4] 49.832 (11.638) | [5] 1:01.401 (11.569) | [6] 1:13.220 (11.819) | [7] 1:25.364 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 1:25.257 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 26.367 (11.757) | [3] 38.021 (11.654) | [4] 49.794 (11.773) | [5] 1:01.754 (11.960) | [6] 1:13.922 (12.168) | [7] 1:26.101 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 1:25.988 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
SHURPAKOU Kuzma |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:26.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 26.283 (11.591) | [3] 38.200 (11.917) | [4] 49.821 (11.621) | [5] 1:01.914 (12.093) | [6] 1:13.975 (12.061) | [7] 1:26.285 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:26.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
BOLHAU Hleb |
BLR |
|
1:26.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.293 (11.950) | [3] 38.816 (11.523) | [4] 50.459 (11.643) | [5] 1:02.293 (11.834) | [6] 1:14.110 (11.817) | [7] 1:26.387 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 1:26.295 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:27.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.674 (11.680) | [3] 38.385 (11.711) | [4] 50.011 (11.626) | [5] 1:01.847 (11.836) | [6] 1:14.247 (12.400) | [7] 1:27.253 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 1:27.158 |
|
6 |
(6) |
151. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:30.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.099 (11.610) | [3] 38.593 (11.494) | [4] 50.333 (11.740) | [5] 1:02.803 (12.470) | [6] 1:16.258 (13.455) | [7] 1:30.252 (13.994) Official Finish Time: 1:30.158 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
1:24.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.972 (13.972) | [2] 25.014 (11.042) | [3] 36.501 (11.487) | [4] 48.235 (11.734) | [5] 1:00.532 (12.297) | [6] 1:12.926 (12.394) | [7] 1:24.930 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:24.874 |
|
2 |
(6) |
71. |
MAULEYEU Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:26.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.333 (11.319) | [3] 37.926 (11.593) | [4] 49.576 (11.650) | [5] 1:01.535 (11.959) | [6] 1:14.071 (12.536) | [7] 1:26.639 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 1:26.539 |
|
3 |
(5) |
43. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
1:26.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.249 (15.249) | [2] 26.442 (11.193) | [3] 37.718 (11.276) | [4] 49.282 (11.564) | [5] 1:01.413 (12.131) | [6] 1:13.982 (12.569) | [7] 1:26.684 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:26.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ZHUK Tsimafei |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:26.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.717 (11.597) | [3] 38.074 (11.357) | [4] 49.750 (11.676) | [5] 1:01.674 (11.924) | [6] 1:14.186 (12.512) | [7] 1:26.879 (12.693) Official Finish Time: 1:26.825 |
|
5 |
(2) |
153. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.378 (10.916) | [3] 36.739 (11.361) | [4] 48.317 (11.578) | [5] 1:14.561 (26.244) | [6] 1:30.782 (16.221) | [7] 1:45.068 (14.286) Official Finish Time: 1:45.009 |
|
6 |
(3) |
197. |
ROGOV Oleg |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:57.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.083 (28.083) | [2] 48.616 (20.533) | [3] 1:05.221 (16.605) | [4] 1:18.705 (13.484) | [5] 1:30.398 (11.693) | [6] 1:42.866 (12.468) | [7] 1:57.359 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 1:57.269 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
136. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.850 (16.850) | [2] 30.895 (14.045) | [3] 45.064 (14.169) | [4] 59.498 (14.434) | [5] 1:13.911 (14.413) | [6] 1:28.857 (14.946) | [7] 1:42.367 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:42.234 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
KARPOVICH Yaramir |
BLR |
|
1:46.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.147 (18.147) | [2] 32.407 (14.260) | [3] 46.729 (14.322) | [4] 1:01.626 (14.897) | [5] 1:16.647 (15.021) | [6] 1:31.585 (14.938) | [7] 1:47.014 (15.429) Official Finish Time: 1:46.885 |
|
3 |
(3) |
187. |
SLESAREW Egor |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:49.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.658 (16.658) | [2] 30.784 (14.126) | [3] 44.921 (14.137) | [4] 59.327 (14.406) | [5] 1:13.766 (14.439) | [6] 1:34.012 (20.246) | [7] 1:49.630 (15.618) Official Finish Time: 1:49.507 |
|
4 |
(2) |
185. |
BAZYLEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:54.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.243 (17.243) | [2] 31.567 (14.324) | [3] 46.257 (14.690) | [4] 1:02.438 (16.181) | [5] 1:18.492 (16.054) | [6] 1:35.018 (16.526) | [7] 1:55.037 (20.019) Official Finish Time: 1:54.897 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
HOSHKA Mikalai |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:07.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.347 (17.347) | [2] 31.848 (14.501) | [3] 46.181 (14.333) | [4] 59.913 (13.732) | [5] 1:14.282 (14.369) | [6] 1:35.878 (21.596) | [7] 2:08.074 (32.196) Official Finish Time: 2:07.864 |
|
- |
(4) |
42. |
HUZEYEU Rastislau |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
149. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.609 (11.761) | [3] 38.680 (12.071) | [4] 50.657 (11.977) | [5] 1:02.969 (12.312) | [6] 1:15.341 (12.372) | [7] 1:27.546 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 1:27.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
KRASNENKA Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:28.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.996 (14.996) | [2] 26.843 (11.847) | [3] 38.853 (12.010) | [4] 50.884 (12.031) | [5] 1:03.181 (12.297) | [6] 1:15.530 (12.349) | [7] 1:28.234 (12.704) Official Finish Time: 1:28.073 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
VASILIEV Michail |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.117 (12.392) | [3] 40.640 (12.523) | [4] 54.148 (13.508) | [5] 1:08.631 (14.483) | [6] 1:23.009 (14.378) | [7] 1:37.669 (14.660) Official Finish Time: 1:37.491 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar |
BLR |
|
1:39.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.570 (16.570) | [2] 29.731 (13.161) | [3] 43.162 (13.431) | [4] 56.923 (13.761) | [5] 1:11.260 (14.337) | [6] 1:25.212 (13.952) | [7] 1:39.738 (14.526) Official Finish Time: 1:39.625 |
|
5 |
(6) |
152. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 28.987 (12.480) | [3] 42.348 (13.361) | [4] 56.616 (14.268) | [5] 1:11.055 (14.439) | [6] 1:24.949 (13.894) | [7] 1:41.474 (16.525) Official Finish Time: 1:41.298 |
|
6 |
(4) |
86. |
PANIUKOU Uladzislau |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:43.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.171 (17.171) | [2] 30.214 (13.043) | [3] 43.803 (13.589) | [4] 57.546 (13.743) | [5] 1:11.792 (14.246) | [6] 1:26.999 (15.207) | [7] 1:43.315 (16.316) Official Finish Time: 1:43.196 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
SHAM Roman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:31.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 28.503 (12.688) | [3] 40.672 (12.169) | [4] 53.146 (12.474) | [5] 1:06.163 (13.017) | [6] 1:19.096 (12.933) | [7] 1:31.955 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:31.830 |
|
2 |
(6) |
45. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR |
|
1:32.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 27.985 (12.340) | [3] 40.090 (12.105) | [4] 52.249 (12.159) | [5] 1:05.141 (12.892) | [6] 1:18.993 (13.852) | [7] 1:32.552 (13.559) Official Finish Time: 1:32.425 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.311 (12.502) | [3] 40.450 (12.139) | [4] 52.916 (12.466) | [5] 1:05.767 (12.851) | [6] 1:19.176 (13.409) | [7] 1:33.130 (13.954) Official Finish Time: 1:32.994 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 27.934 (12.306) | [3] 40.079 (12.145) | [4] 52.379 (12.300) | [5] 1:05.277 (12.898) | [6] 1:19.120 (13.843) | [7] 1:39.376 (20.256) Official Finish Time: 1:39.229 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
HANCHARYK Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:39.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 29.453 (13.216) | [3] 42.732 (13.279) | [4] 57.028 (14.296) | [5] 1:11.707 (14.679) | [6] 1:26.027 (14.320) | [7] 1:39.968 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:39.813 |
|
6 |
(2) |
186. |
KRIWZOW Saweliy |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:56.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 35.931 (20.061) | [3] 51.416 (15.485) | [4] 1:10.020 (18.604) | [5] 1:25.668 (15.648) | [6] 1:39.886 (14.218) | [7] 1:56.301 (16.415) Official Finish Time: 1:56.096 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:28.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 26.589 (11.471) | [3] 38.324 (11.735) | [4] 50.456 (12.132) | [5] 1:03.135 (12.679) | [6] 1:16.060 (12.925) | [7] 1:28.532 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 1:28.409 |
|
2 |
(5) |
153. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:29.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 27.579 (11.896) | [3] 39.216 (11.637) | [4] 51.191 (11.975) | [5] 1:03.908 (12.717) | [6] 1:16.653 (12.745) | [7] 1:29.180 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:29.037 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:30.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 27.137 (12.043) | [3] 38.885 (11.748) | [4] 51.365 (12.480) | [5] 1:04.072 (12.707) | [6] 1:16.916 (12.844) | [7] 1:30.901 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:30.748 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
BOLHAU Hleb |
BLR |
|
1:40.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.530 (15.530) | [2] 27.457 (11.927) | [3] 39.372 (11.915) | [4] 51.528 (12.156) | [5] 1:04.471 (12.943) | [6] 1:24.397 (19.926) | [7] 1:40.541 (16.144) Official Finish Time: 1:40.385 |
|
5 |
(2) |
88. |
ZHUK Tsimafei |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:45.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.417 (11.627) | [3] 39.128 (11.711) | [4] 51.387 (12.259) | [5] 1:04.183 (12.796) | [6] 1:27.780 (23.597) | [7] 1:45.718 (17.938) Official Finish Time: 1:45.580 |
|
6 |
(6) |
197. |
ROGOV Oleg |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:45.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.186 (11.497) | [3] 39.094 (11.908) | [4] 51.603 (12.509) | [5] 1:04.479 (12.876) | [6] 1:25.599 (21.120) | [7] 1:46.111 (20.512) Official Finish Time: 1:45.945 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
1:23.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.862 (13.862) | [2] 24.925 (11.063) | [3] 36.151 (11.226) | [4] 47.742 (11.591) | [5] 59.748 (12.006) | [6] 1:11.836 (12.088) | [7] 1:23.807 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 1:23.711 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
SMIRNOV Nikita |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:24.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.130 (14.130) | [2] 25.315 (11.185) | [3] 36.604 (11.289) | [4] 48.188 (11.584) | [5] 1:00.083 (11.895) | [6] 1:12.193 (12.110) | [7] 1:24.542 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 1:24.445 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
MAULEYEU Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:29.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.516 (11.562) | [3] 38.594 (12.078) | [4] 50.664 (12.070) | [5] 1:03.463 (12.799) | [6] 1:16.057 (12.594) | [7] 1:29.167 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:29.079 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 32.943 (18.079) | [3] 49.599 (16.656) | [4] 1:03.690 (14.091) | [5] 1:17.172 (13.482) | [6] 1:30.986 (13.814) | [7] 1:44.881 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 1:44.770 |
|
- |
(4) |
73. |
SHURPAKOU Kuzma |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 26.424 (11.329) | [3] 38.139 (11.715) | [4] 50.157 (12.018) | [5] 1:02.631 (12.474) | [6] 1:14.721 (12.090) | [7] 1:26.827 (12.106) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
43. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 26.399 (11.163) | [3] 38.264 (11.865) | [4] 49.859 (11.595) | [5] 1:02.199 (12.340) | [6] 1:14.637 (12.438) | [7] 1:27.380 (12.743) Official Finish Time: - |
|