|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 20.507 (12.069) | [3] 32.513 (12.006) | [4] 44.748 (12.235) | [5] 57.007 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 57.007 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
57.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 21.304 (12.524) | [3] 32.898 (11.594) | [4] 44.944 (12.046) | [5] 57.146 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 57.146 |
|
3 |
(5) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.806 (12.186) | [3] 32.795 (11.989) | [4] 44.899 (12.104) | [5] 57.365 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 57.365 |
|
4 |
(2) |
191. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 21.115 (12.142) | [3] 33.222 (12.107) | [4] 45.566 (12.344) | [5] 57.812 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 57.812 |
|
5 |
(1) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.186 (9.186) | [2] 21.355 (12.169) | [3] 40.215 (18.860) | [4] 53.895 (13.680) | [5] 1:06.460 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 1:06.460 |
|
- |
(6) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.386 (8.386) | [2] 19.224 (10.838) | [3] 30.167 (10.943) | [4] 41.932 (11.765) | [5] 53.122 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 53.122 |
|
2 |
(6) |
220. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
55.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 20.543 (11.526) | [3] 31.802 (11.259) | [4] 43.387 (11.585) | [5] 55.169 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 55.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
56.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.489 (11.705) | [3] 32.504 (12.015) | [4] 44.611 (12.107) | [5] 56.997 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 56.997 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.083 (10.083) | [2] 22.909 (12.826) | [3] 35.765 (12.856) | [4] 49.833 (14.068) | [5] 1:04.823 (14.989) Official Finish Time: 1:04.823 |
|
5 |
(1) |
200. |
KOČIŠ Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:12.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.623 (10.623) | [2] 25.554 (14.931) | [3] 40.823 (15.269) | [4] 56.615 (15.792) | [5] 1:12.786 (16.171) Official Finish Time: 1:12.786 |
|
6 |
(5) |
180. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:17.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.241 (11.241) | [2] 27.152 (15.911) | [3] 43.233 (16.081) | [4] 59.994 (16.761) | [5] 1:17.518 (17.524) Official Finish Time: 1:17.518 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 21.176 (11.932) | [3] 32.622 (11.446) | [4] 43.978 (11.356) | [5] 55.647 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 55.647 |
|
2 |
(6) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
57.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 21.034 (12.059) | [3] 32.307 (11.273) | [4] 43.905 (11.598) | [5] 57.764 (13.859) Official Finish Time: 57.764 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 23.097 (13.186) | [3] 36.323 (13.226) | [4] 50.261 (13.938) | [5] 1:04.474 (14.213) Official Finish Time: 1:04.474 |
|
4 |
(1) |
191. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.022 (9.022) | [2] 30.523 (21.501) | [3] 44.523 (14.000) | [4] 57.903 (13.380) | [5] 1:11.103 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:11.103 |
|
5 |
(5) |
180. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:19.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.167 (11.167) | [2] 26.822 (15.655) | [3] 43.393 (16.571) | [4] 1:00.756 (17.363) | [5] 1:19.082 (18.326) Official Finish Time: 1:19.082 |
|
6 |
(4) |
200. |
KOČIŠ Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:22.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.617 (10.617) | [2] 33.122 (22.505) | [3] 49.579 (16.457) | [4] 1:06.116 (16.537) | [5] 1:22.941 (16.825) Official Finish Time: 1:22.941 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.944 (10.643) | [3] 29.508 (10.564) | [4] 40.580 (11.072) | [5] 51.654 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 51.654 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 20.555 (11.848) | [3] 32.366 (11.811) | [4] 44.465 (12.099) | [5] 56.976 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 56.976 |
|
3 |
(2) |
220. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
57.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.887 (11.861) | [3] 32.564 (11.677) | [4] 44.731 (12.167) | [5] 57.074 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 57.074 |
|
4 |
(6) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 20.529 (12.069) | [3] 32.950 (12.421) | [4] 45.342 (12.392) | [5] 57.870 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 57.870 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:04.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.621 (11.648) | [3] 32.489 (11.868) | [4] 44.522 (12.033) | [5] 1:04.841 (20.318) Official Finish Time: 1:04.841 |
|
6 |
(3) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:17.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.396 (9.396) | [2] 21.265 (11.869) | [3] 42.250 (20.985) | [4] 58.604 (16.354) | [5] 1:17.682 (19.078) Official Finish Time: 1:17.682 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
24.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.192 (14.192) | [2] 24.807 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 24.807 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
25.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 25.728 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 25.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
26.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 26.566 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 26.566 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
34.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.620 (18.620) | [2] 34.723 (16.102) Official Finish Time: 34.723 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
26.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.623 (14.623) | [2] 26.899 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 26.899 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.991 (15.991) | [2] 28.512 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 28.512 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
KOČIŠ Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.752 (17.752) | [2] 33.161 (15.408) Official Finish Time: 33.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
220. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
34.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.607 (14.607) | [2] 34.532 (19.924) Official Finish Time: 34.532 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
26.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 26.165 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 26.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 26.172 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 26.172 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
26.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.287 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 26.287 |
|
4 |
(1) |
191. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.623 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 26.623 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
25.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 25.271 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 25.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
25.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.536 (14.536) | [2] 25.509 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 25.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
26.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.305 (14.305) | [2] 26.304 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 26.304 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
34.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 34.551 (18.734) Official Finish Time: 34.551 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
25.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.310 (14.310) | [2] 25.468 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 25.468 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
25.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 25.534 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 25.534 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
25.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.685 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 25.685 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
26.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 26.742 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 26.742 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
220. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
25.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.308 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 25.308 |
|
2 |
(1) |
191. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.556 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 26.556 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
32.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.799 (17.799) | [2] 32.712 (14.913) Official Finish Time: 32.712 |
|
4 |
(2) |
200. |
KOČIŠ Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
38.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.849 (21.849) | [2] 38.876 (17.026) Official Finish Time: 38.876 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
24.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.892 (13.892) | [2] 24.379 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 24.379 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
25.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.930 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 25.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
26.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.662 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 26.662 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 28.787 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 28.787 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
25.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 25.682 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 25.682 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
25.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.199 (14.199) | [2] 25.720 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 25.720 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
25.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.383 (14.383) | [2] 25.894 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 25.894 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
25.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 25.941 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 25.941 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
220. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
36.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 25.876 (11.475) | [3] 36.963 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 36.963 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
37.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.850 (11.552) | [3] 37.670 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 37.670 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
37.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 26.194 (11.388) | [3] 37.752 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 37.752 |
|
4 |
(5) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
37.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.552 (14.552) | [2] 26.068 (11.516) | [3] 37.818 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 37.818 |
|
5 |
(6) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 28.428 (12.425) | [3] 41.127 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 41.127 |
|
6 |
(4) |
180. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 33.388 (15.559) | [3] 48.847 (15.458) Official Finish Time: 48.847 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.855 (13.855) | [2] 24.343 (10.488) | [3] 34.698 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 34.698 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
36.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.342 (14.342) | [2] 25.439 (11.097) | [3] 36.518 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 36.518 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 25.987 (11.218) | [3] 36.664 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 36.664 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
37.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 26.083 (11.571) | [3] 37.584 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 37.584 |
|
5 |
(5) |
191. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.890 (14.890) | [2] 34.167 (19.277) | [3] 47.312 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 47.312 |
|
6 |
(6) |
200. |
KOČIŠ Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.718 (17.718) | [2] 32.808 (15.090) | [3] 57.324 (24.516) Official Finish Time: 57.324 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
37.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 26.397 (11.552) | [3] 37.922 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 37.922 |
|
2 |
(1) |
181. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.470 (14.470) | [2] 27.016 (12.546) | [3] 39.630 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 39.630 |
|
3 |
(3) |
192. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.300 (12.548) | [3] 40.986 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 40.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
180. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
47.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.766 (17.766) | [2] 32.351 (14.585) | [3] 47.396 (15.044) Official Finish Time: 47.396 |
|
5 |
(6) |
200. |
KOČIŠ Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.759 (18.759) | [2] 34.430 (15.671) | [3] 51.200 (16.769) Official Finish Time: 51.200 |
|
6 |
(4) |
191. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 347 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.875 (13.875) | [2] 24.316 (10.441) | [3] 34.921 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 34.921 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
35.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 25.048 (10.734) | [3] 35.951 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 35.951 |
|
3 |
(5) |
98. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
37.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 25.977 (11.330) | [3] 37.186 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 37.186 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.200 (11.330) | [3] 37.216 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 37.216 |
|
5 |
(6) |
140. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
38.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.309 (15.309) | [2] 26.714 (11.405) | [3] 38.086 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 38.086 |
|
- |
(4) |
220. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
impeding |