ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 57.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 57.146 | ||
3 | (5) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 57.365 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 57.812 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.460 | ||
- | (6) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.122 | ||
2 | (6) | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 55.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 56.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.823 | ||
5 | (1) | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.786 | ||
6 | (5) | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:17.518 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.647 | ||
2 | (6) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 57.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.474 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:19.082 | ||
6 | (4) | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.941 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.654 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 56.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 57.074 | ||
4 | (6) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 57.870 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:04.841 | ||
6 | (3) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:17.682 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 24.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 25.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 26.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 34.723 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 26.899 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 28.512 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 33.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 34.532 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 26.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.287 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 26.623 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 25.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 26.304 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 34.551 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 25.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 25.534 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 25.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 26.742 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 25.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 26.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 32.712 | ||
4 | (2) | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 38.876 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 24.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 25.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 26.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 28.787 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 25.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 25.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 25.941 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 36.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 37.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 37.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.818 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 41.127 | ||
6 | (4) | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 48.847 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 36.518 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 37.584 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 47.312 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 57.324 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.922 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 39.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 40.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 47.396 | ||
5 | (6) | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 51.200 | ||
6 | (4) | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 347 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 35.951 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 37.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 37.216 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 38.086 | ||
- | (4) | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | - | impeding |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 5. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 223. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 8. 1. 2. | 56 | 11 | |
3. | 98. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 111. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
5. | 73. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 7. 4. 4. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 220. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 3. 9. 6. | 15 | 18 | |
7. | 181. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 4. 6. 8. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 140. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 6. 7. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
9. | 192. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 191. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 180. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 200. | KOČIŠ Michal | SVK-STEZ | 12. 12. 11. | 35 |