ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 1:32.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 1:35.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 1:37.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 2:07.617 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 1:36.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 1:36.381 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 1:44.671 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 1:49.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 1:57.158 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 2:03.510 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 1:41.893 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 1:42.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 1:47.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 2:03.486 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 2:07.268 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 1:31.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 1:32.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 1:32.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 1:32.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 1:32.887 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 1:44.031 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 39.391 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 41.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 43.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | 49.951 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 39.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 39.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 40.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 52.041 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 40.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 41.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 43.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 49.583 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 39.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 40.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 40.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 41.437 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 39.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 39.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 40.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 53.834 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 44.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | 49.512 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 50.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 50.470 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 39.848 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 41.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 43.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 49.694 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 39.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 39.250 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 39.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 40.957 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 58.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 58.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 1:01.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 1:04.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 1:13.818 | ||
6 | (2) | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 58.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 58.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 58.776 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 1:01.838 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 1:07.364 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 1:18.255 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 1:03.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 1:04.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 1:06.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 1:14.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 1:14.258 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | 1:14.512 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 58.403 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 58.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 59.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 59.750 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 1:03.765 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 135. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR-PAL | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 136. | ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç | TUR-PAL | 5. 1. 4. | 47 | 10 | |
3. | 107. | İNİK Ahmet | TUR-EGSK | 2. 2. 6. | 44 | 10 | |
4. | 109. | DAL Berat Efe | TUR-EJSK | 3. 8. 2. | 35 | 13 | |
5. | 77. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR-APSK | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 122. | SOYDAN Akın | TUR-KGSK | 8. 4. 5. | 14 | 17 | |
7. | 121. | ÇEKEN Mert Eren | TUR-KGSK | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 111. | GÜCELİOĞLU Tuna | TUR-GPSK | 6. 9. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 88. | BODUR Doruk | TUR-AYSK | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 124. | DÖNERKAYA Ferhan | TUR-KYSK | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 90. | DOĞAN Ege Halil | TUR-BÇSK | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 89. | KAHRAMAN Utku | TUR-AYSK | 12. 10. 12. | 34 |