Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 56.679 | ||
2 | (5) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.569 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.874 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 40. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.579 | ||
2 | (5) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.822 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:03.062 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 29. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:02.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:05.127 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.648 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:37.965 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.101 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:02.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.376 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 28.865 | ||
- | (3) | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | no start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.908 | ||
- | (1) | 166. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 147. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 29. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | no start | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 28.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 30.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 28.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 29.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 29.084 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.319 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 28.931 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 29.260 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.628 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.458 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.644 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 29.137 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 36.103 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 40.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 41.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 46.326 | ||
- | (1) | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 29. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | no start | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 41.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 41.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 41.759 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 42.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 42.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 42.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 43.104 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 41.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 49.959 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 40.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 40.832 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 41.411 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 41.128 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 41.805 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 54.187 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 43.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 50.865 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1. 9. 12. | 34 | 22 | |
3. | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 6. 4. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 4. 2. 10. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2. 8. 5. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 7. 3. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 14. 5. 3. | 13 | 22 | |
8. | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 8. 6. 4. | 8 | 18 | |
9. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 13. 7. 8. | 28 | ||
10. | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 7. | 30 | ||
11. | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 12. 10. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 146. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 5. 16. 16. | 37 | ||
14. | 166. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 9. 14. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 147. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
16. | 40. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
29. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO |