Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1:27.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:41.595 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:42.554 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:16.750 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.531 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:38.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:38.531 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.723 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:56.664 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:40.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:48.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:51.426 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2:07.299 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1:28.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:37.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:37.281 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:41.730 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 1:27.771 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 62. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:34.615 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 63. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:36.337 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:37.254 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:37.281 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 45. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:41.595 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 24. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:40.984 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 43. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:39.723 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 42. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:51.426 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 44. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:56.664 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 30. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 1:27.771 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:37.281 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 45. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:41.595 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 24. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:40.984 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 43. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:39.723 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 42. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:51.426 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 4. | 44. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:56.664 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 62. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:34.615 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 63. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:36.337 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:37.254 |