Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:03.312 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 39. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:00.614 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:06.317 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:10.157 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.115 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 59.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:01.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.457 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 31.875 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 37.442 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | - | false start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.145 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 29.868 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 27.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 33.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 40.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 41.549 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 42.014 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 43.077 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 54.053 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 40.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 41.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 43.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.492 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 54.735 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 39.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.799 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 40.892 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 41.114 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 4. 8. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 5. 3. 6. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 163. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
7. | 36. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6. 7. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 39. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 100. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 8. 10. 10. | 28 |