ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 59.908 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 1:10.905 | ||
3 | (6) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:18.775 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.353 | ||
- | (2) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | - | off track->to C | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 59.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.786 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.089 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:14.497 | ||
- | (1) | 69. | BAIKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 58.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 1:00.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:00.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.691 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.262 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.122 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 58.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:06.596 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.843 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:01.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.116 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.046 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.126 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 57.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 57.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 58.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 58.141 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.448 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.409 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 27.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.714 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 31.005 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 26.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.802 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 28.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 29.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 41.260 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27.832 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 30.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 36.174 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 27.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 35.369 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 37.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 37.918 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 28.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 29.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 31.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 31.773 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 30.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 38.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 41.430 | ||
- | (4) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | - | off track->to D | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 27.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27.637 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 26.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 31.348 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 30.609 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 31.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 32.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 38.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 40.585 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 28.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 29.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 29.672 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 26.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 27.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 30.578 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 26.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 27.163 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 38.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 40.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 45.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 45.794 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.160 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 38.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 38.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 41.562 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 49.399 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 39.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 47.525 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 52.164 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 39.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 39.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 43.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 43.124 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 43.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 44.776 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 47.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 59.850 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 45.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 45.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 55.025 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 37.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 38.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 38.959 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 39.166 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 43.716 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 38.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 38.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 39.295 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 41.459 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 58.849 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 59.733 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 43.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 43.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 46.421 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 48.134 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 40.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 41.396 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 43.666 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 50.279 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 37.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 38.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 38.276 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 39.344 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 77. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 37. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
3. | 40. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 2. 4. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 87. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 13. 3. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 38. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 39. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 4. 9. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 75. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 5. 6. 10. | 8 | 21 | |
8. | 142. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 78. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 6. 14. 15. | 3 | 35 | |
10. | 70. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 36. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 11. 8. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 73. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
13. | 46. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 72. | GINKO Ņikita | LAT-SPARS | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 76. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 15. 13. 13. | 41 | ||
16. | 74. | JUSUPOVS Artūrs | LAT-SPARS | 16. 16. 17. | 49 | ||
17. | 71. | ČIMA Emils | LAT-SPARS | 17. 17. 16. | 50 |