Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.907 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.820 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.031 | ||
- | (4) | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.227 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.778 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.940 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.565 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.353 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 59.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.671 | ||
3 | (7) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.280 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.008 | ||
- | (1) | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 59.427 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.551 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.414 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.718 | ||
6 | (3) | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.149 | ||
6 | (6) | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.377 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 58.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.199 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.528 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.562 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 57.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.158 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 59.820 | ||
6 | (6) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.180 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 28.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 29.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 30.793 | ||
5 | (6) | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 31.568 | ||
- | (1) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 27.182 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 32.474 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 32.922 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 36.295 | ||
- | (3) | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 27.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 29.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29.655 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 30.203 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 31.735 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 31.830 | ||
7 | (7) | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 31.844 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.866 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 29.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 29.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 31.234 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 32.646 | ||
- | (1) | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 26.101 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 29.641 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 26.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 28.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 29.041 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 29.602 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 25.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 26.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 26.538 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.837 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.974 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.460 | ||
3 | (6) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.869 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.184 | ||
6 | (4) | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.604 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.233 | ||
2 | (6) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.072 | ||
6 | (2) | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.280 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.184 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.717 | ||
3 | (7) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.817 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.622 | ||
6 | (1) | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.672 | ||
- | (6) | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 58.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.523 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.866 | ||
6 | (4) | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 57.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.496 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.373 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.169 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.685 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 55.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.001 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.193 | ||
5 | (6) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.633 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 57.701 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.706 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.244 | ||
6 | (1) | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.752 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 3 | |
2. | 122. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 2. 1. | 97 | 6 | |
3. | 77. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 3. 3. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 123. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. 6. 4. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 80. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 5. 6. 4. 5. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 129. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 6. 5. 5. 6. | 11 | 16 | |
7. | 119. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 7. 9. 9. | 25 | ||
8. | 120. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 8. 13. 7. | 28 | ||
9. | 78. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
10. | 81. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 18. | 35 | ||
11. | 124. | NOS Dawid | POL-UKSSB | 26. 7. 11. | 44 | ||
12. | 130. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 12. 26. 8. | 46 | ||
13. | 79. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 11. 22. | 46 | ||
14. | 116. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 14. 16. 17. | 47 | ||
15. | 127. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 15. 19. | 49 | ||
16. | 73. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | 16. 18. 15. | 49 | ||
17. | 128. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 20. 14. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 121. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 11. 20. 20. | 51 | ||
19. | 76. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18. 12. 21. | 51 | ||
20. | 126. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 21. 17. 13. | 51 | ||
21. | 117. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 19. 21. 12. | 52 | ||
22. | 75. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 26. 22. 14. | 62 | ||
23. | 82. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 17. 19. 26. | 62 | ||
24. | 74. | CHRABOŁ Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 22. 26. 26. | 74 | ||
25. | 118. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 26. 26. 23. | 75 |