Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 4. 10. 7. | 8 | 21 | |
6. | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 7. 11. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 10. 12. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
15. | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
18. | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 14. 18. 19. | 51 | ||
19. | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 21. 22. 12. | 55 | ||
20. | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 19. 22. 21. | 62 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
2. (12.) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 10. 12. 16. | 38 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. (2.) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. (4.) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 4. 10. 7. | 8 | 21 | |
6. (6.) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
7. (7.) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
8. (8.) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. (9.) | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 7. 11. 9. | 27 | ||
10. (11.) | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
11. (13.) | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
12. (14.) | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
13. (15.) | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
14. (16.) | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 18. | 48 | ||
15. (17.) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
16. (18.) | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 14. 18. 19. | 51 | ||
17. (19.) | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 21. 22. 12. | 55 | ||
18. (20.) | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
19. (21.) | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 19. 22. 21. | 62 |