Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:00.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:03.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | SIERPIŃSKI Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.342 | ||
- | (5) | 94. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.519 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:03.744 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.754 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:12.169 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:12.624 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 57.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 59.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:01.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:02.354 | ||
5 | (3) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.278 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.503 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 27.098 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 28.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 29.444 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 33.721 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | SIERPIŃSKI Adam | POL-STOCZ | 40.331 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 28.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 29.842 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 37.563 | ||
- | (2) | 94. | CIURUK Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 26.930 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 26.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 28.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 29.890 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 39.828 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 41.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 43.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 54.605 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 39.555 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 43.012 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 47.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | SIERPIŃSKI Adam | POL-STOCZ | 50.022 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 38.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 38.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 43.042 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 43.427 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 48.097 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 4. 6. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 95. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 6. 5. 10. | 3 | 21 | |
7. | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 9. 7. 6. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 39. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 97. | SIERPIŃSKI Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8. 9. 7. | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 11. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 96. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 47. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 78. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
2. (5.) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 4. 6. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
3. (6.) | 95. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 6. 5. 10. | 3 | 21 | |
4. (7.) | 12. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 9. 7. 6. | 3 | 22 | |
5. (8.) | 39. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
6. (9.) | 97. | SIERPIŃSKI Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8. 9. 7. | 24 |