Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 59.208 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 59.485 | ||
3 | (6) | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 59.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.870 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.113 | ||
6 | (3) | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.794 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 57.478 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 59.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.850 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:02.164 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.364 | ||
6 | (3) | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:09.640 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:05.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.730 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.752 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.807 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.231 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.703 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.379 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:20.414 | ||
- | (6) | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.563 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:00.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.195 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:02.923 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.008 | ||
6 | (2) | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.158 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 57.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 57.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 58.092 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 58.189 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.525 | ||
- | (1) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 27.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.167 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 28.945 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.460 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 33.718 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 26.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 26.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 27.955 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.146 | ||
6 | (5) | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.259 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 29.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 29.802 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 31.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 32.517 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 29.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 29.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 30.065 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 32.524 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 31.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 32.697 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 29.459 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 29.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 29.843 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.949 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 30.088 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 32.444 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 28.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.446 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.047 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.284 | ||
6 | (5) | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.410 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 26.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 26.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 26.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.927 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 28.313 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 38.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 38.769 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 38.974 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 39.232 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 39.655 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 42.876 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 37.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 41.397 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.300 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 42.861 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 43.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 43.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.383 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 43.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 43.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 46.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 47.238 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 47.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.082 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 43.867 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 44.056 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 47.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 47.855 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 48.139 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 51.096 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 37.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 40.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 43.424 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 43.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.556 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 38.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 38.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 38.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.549 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.192 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 45.332 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 6. 1. 2. | 57 | 9 | |
2. | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1. 7. 3. | 49 | 11 | |
3. | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 7. 3. 1. | 49 | 11 | |
4. | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 2. 4. 7. | 31 | 13 | |
6. | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
7. | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 8. 6. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 5. 8. 8. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 12. 15. 11. | 38 | ||
12. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 10. 16. 13. | 39 | ||
13. | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 16. 11. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 12. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 14. 13. 17. | 44 | ||
17. | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 17. 17. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 20. 20. 20. | 60 |