Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.119 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:04.503 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.975 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.564 | ||
2 | (6) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.122 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.223 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:18.936 | ||
6 | (5) | 102. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:00.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:08.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:21.854 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | ABRAMOWICZ Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:27.066 | ||
- | (1) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:05.563 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:06.267 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.418 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:16.547 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.876 | ||
6 | (7) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:24.854 | ||
7 | (6) | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.679 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.869 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 57.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 58.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.444 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.147 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.215 | ||
7 | (7) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.268 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 27.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 28.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 33.715 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | ABRAMOWICZ Julia | POL-GIZ | 37.326 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 27.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 32.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 34.020 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 43.752 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.853 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 32.735 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 27.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.528 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 29.816 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 27.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.339 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.858 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 43.284 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 45.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 51.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | ABRAMOWICZ Julia | POL-GIZ | 57.648 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 41.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 41.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 46.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 55.847 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 39.958 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 48.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 48.792 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 38.707 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 41.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 43.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 47.673 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 43.213 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 43.964 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 47.774 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 49.733 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 38.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 39.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 39.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 41.427 | ||
- | (5) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 40.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 40.085 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.111 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 43.984 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 35.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 36.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.588 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.655 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 40.613 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 4. 4. 8. | 17 | 16 | |
5. | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 7. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
6. | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5. 5. 7. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
8. | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
10. | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
12. | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13. 16. 16. | 45 | ||
16. | 26. | ABRAMOWICZ Julia | POL-GIZ | 15. 15. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 102. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 16. 17. 15. | 48 |