Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 57.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:09.808 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.059 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:17.983 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:04.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:06.114 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 1:15.570 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:16.005 | ||
6 | (1) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.579 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 1:13.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:16.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.193 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.204 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 57.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 59.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:03.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:07.129 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:08.900 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:12.674 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.742 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 30.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 32.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32.780 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 40.924 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 32.087 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 32.377 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 34.744 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 31.361 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 31.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 32.136 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 38.526 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 26.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 29.373 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.654 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 42.542 | ||
3 | (6) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 44.456 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 50.147 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 52.236 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 38.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 42.522 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 46.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 50.011 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 54.104 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 46.674 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 48.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 50.766 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 51.087 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 52.179 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 37.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 40.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 41.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 44.444 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 60. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 31. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 3. 3. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 6. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 96. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 83. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 7. 8. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 30. | KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKT | 8. 7. 11. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 97. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 98. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 84. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |