XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:30.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:34.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.818 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:35.023 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.466 | ||
6 | (5) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.568 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:34.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:35.426 | ||
3 | (6) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:39.936 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.824 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:56.543 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 2:00.240 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.047 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.576 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:29.754 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:40.360 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:45.564 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:30.892 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:31.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.257 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:32.532 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.951 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:35.651 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:35.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:43.417 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.894 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.217 | ||
6 | (6) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.582 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:31.585 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.868 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:53.533 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 2:04.977 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:29.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:30.098 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:32.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.319 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:32.636 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.378 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:36.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.093 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (6) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:52.957 | ||
- | (5) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no finish->to B | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:45.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:49.627 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:49.674 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:31.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:35.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:36.556 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.491 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:52.286 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:34.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:45.743 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:51.873 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.323 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:29.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:30.684 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:31.066 | ||
6 | (7) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.924 | ||
7 | (5) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:36.651 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 40.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 42.434 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 46.503 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 38.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 43.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 43.772 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.876 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 39.309 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 43.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 53.372 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.243 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 49.456 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.252 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 39.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 41.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 44.705 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 48.413 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 48.968 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 51.404 | advanced->to E | |
- | (2) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 42.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 43.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 45.395 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 38.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 39.872 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.685 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 37.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 40.642 | ||
- | (3) | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 35.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 47.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 47.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.347 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 40.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 40.807 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 38.689 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 41.608 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.944 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 40.126 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 44.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 56.440 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 41.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 43.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 43.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 47.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 54.030 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 39.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 40.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 41.793 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 38.681 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 56.317 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 38.899 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37.524 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.572 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 58.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.997 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:06.513 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 58.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:03.860 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:13.408 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 56.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.071 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:09.184 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 58.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.798 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 57.939 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 58.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.823 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.157 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:08.247 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:10.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:12.925 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 56.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 58.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.963 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 56.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 57.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.909 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.987 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 58.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 59.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.437 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 55.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 55.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 56.929 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 56.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 56.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.500 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:00.235 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:03.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:06.811 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:09.136 | ||
6 | (5) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:12.007 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.481 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 58.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 58.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.184 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 57.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 57.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.558 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 54.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 55.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 57.083 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 7. 5. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 9. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 13. 7. 6. | 5 | 26 | |
8. | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 4. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 16. 23. | 3 | 45 | |
10. | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 9. 8. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 16. 10. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
12. | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 10. 14. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 15. 13. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 17. 15. 13. | 45 | ||
16. | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 12. 12. 22. | 46 | ||
17. | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 11. 22. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 21. 18. 17. | 56 | ||
20. | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 20. 19. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 23. 20. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 22. 23. 20. | 65 |