Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 57.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 57.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.155 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:24.852 | ||
- | (5) | 153. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 55.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 56.038 | ||
3 | (5) | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 1:01.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.133 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:03.551 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 56.421 | ||
2 | (5) | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 56.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.776 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.199 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 56.267 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 56.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 57.082 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 57.170 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 55.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 55.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 56.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.485 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:03.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:04.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.832 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.019 | ||
6 | (4) | 94. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.799 | ||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 55.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 59.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 59.882 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 55.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 55.444 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 56.353 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:54.236 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:55.138 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 13 | 3 | 0:55.444 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:55.990 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:55.812 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:55.936 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:57.082 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 0:59.882 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 64. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 9 | 1:03.404 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 104. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:03.133 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 11 | 1:03.551 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 150. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:02.776 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 95. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:15.019 | |||
14. | C | 6. | 94. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:16.199 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 153. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 16 | NO TIME |