|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.599 (15.599) | [2] 28.335 (12.736) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 27.874 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 28.374 (12.097) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 27.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 29.861 (13.042) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 29.528 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
33.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.351 (18.351) | [2] 34.023 (15.672) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 33.639 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
38.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.701 (14.701) | [2] 26.772 (12.071) | [3] 38.339 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 38.339 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
41.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 28.794 (12.756) | [3] 41.486 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 41.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.874 (16.874) | [2] 30.129 (13.255) | [3] 43.241 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 43.241 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 26.295 (11.652) | [3] 37.591 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 37.591 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.599 (11.420) | [3] 37.916 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 37.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
43.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 30.481 (13.352) | [3] 43.690 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 43.690 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.917 (19.917) | [2] 35.885 (15.968) | [3] 51.290 (15.406) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.870 (11.098) | [3] 36.748 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 36.748 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.856 (14.856) | [2] 26.033 (11.177) | [3] 36.807 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 36.807 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.320 (11.297) | [3] 37.403 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 37.403 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
42.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 29.170 (13.192) | [3] 42.497 (13.327) Official Finish Time: 42.497 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 26.012 (11.314) | [3] 37.247 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 37.247 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.813 (14.813) | [2] 26.299 (11.486) | [3] 37.362 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 37.362 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 26.542 (11.412) | [3] 37.791 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 37.791 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
41.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.336 (16.336) | [2] 29.081 (12.745) | [3] 41.685 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 41.685 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 26.413 (11.537) | [3] 38.106 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 38.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.668 (12.065) | [3] 40.561 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 40.561 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 34.165 (18.915) | [3] 46.744 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 46.744 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
46.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.926 (14.926) | [2] 34.728 (19.802) | [3] 46.765 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 46.765 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
43.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 29.895 (13.703) | [3] 43.868 (13.973) Official Finish Time: 43.868 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.450 (18.450) | [2] 33.503 (15.053) | [3] 49.084 (15.581) Official Finish Time: 49.084 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.750 (19.750) | [2] 35.103 (15.353) | [3] 50.308 (15.205) Official Finish Time: 50.308 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.472 (11.542) | [3] 38.013 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 38.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.692 (16.692) | [2] 29.776 (13.084) | [3] 42.223 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 42.223 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 29.978 (13.143) | [3] 42.811 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 42.811 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
43.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 30.263 (13.004) | [3] 43.017 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 43.017 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
37.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.375 (11.553) | [3] 37.524 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 37.524 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 26.800 (11.509) | [3] 37.871 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 37.871 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 27.398 (11.960) | [3] 38.671 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 38.671 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
40.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 28.631 (12.442) | [3] 40.688 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 40.688 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 25.824 (11.172) | [3] 36.793 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 36.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.051 (11.216) | [3] 36.845 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 36.845 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.927 (14.927) | [2] 26.614 (11.687) | [3] 37.798 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 37.798 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 27.531 (11.951) | [3] 39.703 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 39.703 |
|