Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:02.682 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:04.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.313 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.988 | ||
6 | (7) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:15.658 | ||
7 | (2) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.284 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:01.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1:02.260 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.881 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.958 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.639 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.127 | ||
4 | (6) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:11.673 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.623 | ||
6 | (7) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.882 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.203 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:02.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:02.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1:04.353 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:05.183 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.287 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 28.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 31.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 33.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 33.489 | ||
- | (2) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 28.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 30.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.891 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 29.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 30.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 30.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 31.070 | ||
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 30.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 32.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.579 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 42.154 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 42.287 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 29.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 29.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 29.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 32.288 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 31.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 33.921 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 35.882 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 29.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 32.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 34.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 35.248 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 28.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 31.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 31.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 46.028 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 28.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 29.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 31.507 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 41.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 42.532 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 42.949 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 45.469 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 47.295 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 41.097 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 42.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.479 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 44.574 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 46.191 | ||
6 | (1) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.268 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 43.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 45.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 46.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 48.042 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 57.972 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 41.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 41.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 41.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 41.807 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 42.184 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1. 5. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 5. 2. 6. | 29 | 13 | |
4. | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 4. 8. 3. | 22 | 15 | |
5. | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 3. 7. 5. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8. 3. 7. | 16 | 18 | |
7. | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 7. 9. 4. | 10 | 20 | |
8. | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 10. 4. 10. | 8 | 24 | |
9. | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
10. | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. 11. | 37 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 11. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1. 5. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. (3.) | 15. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 5. 2. 6. | 29 | 13 | |
3. (4.) | 10. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 4. 8. 3. | 22 | 15 | |
4. (5.) | 19. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 3. 7. 5. | 20 | 15 | |
5. (6.) | 22. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8. 3. 7. | 16 | 18 | |
6. (7.) | 14. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 7. 9. 4. | 10 | 20 | |
7. (9.) | 20. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
8. (10.) | 23. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
9. (11.) | 21. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
10. (12.) | 28. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
11. (13.) | 17. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. 11. | 37 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 12. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (8.) | 16. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 10. 4. 10. | 8 | 24 |