Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.236 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.426 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1:04.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:07.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.546 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.901 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1:04.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:18.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.845 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.229 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 30.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 30.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 37.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 39.515 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 29.899 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 33.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 41.880 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 44.833 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 39.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 41.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 43.871 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 29.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 30.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 30.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 32.499 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 44.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 47.793 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.925 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 53.001 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 54.005 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.215 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.162 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.893 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 41.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.876 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 43.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 45.973 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 54.914 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 30. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (4.) | 71. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 74. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
5. (6.) | 73. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
6. (7.) | 72. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. (8.) | 70. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 19. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 |